Spielplan der Gruppe C1

< September 2017 Oktober 2017 November 2017 >
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
(Spieltag 3)
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
(Spieltag 4)
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
 

Spieltage

Spieltag 4 - 28.10.2017

16

DC Neckarbuaba

:

Capos Trupp

17

DC Martinseck

:

DC Bunter Haufen 1

18

DSC Gültstein 2

:

DC Koma Kolonne

19

DF Alpirsbach 1

:

Kö Darter

20

Räuschle 1

:

Ghostdarters

Spieltag 5 - 11.11.2017

21

DC Martinseck

:

DC Neckarbuaba

22

DC Bunter Haufen 1

:

DSC Gültstein 2

23

DC Koma Kolonne

:

DF Alpirsbach 1

24

Kö Darter

:

Räuschle 1

25

Ghostdarters

:

Capos Trupp

Spieltag 6 - 25.11.2017

26

DC Neckarbuaba

:

Ghostdarters

27

DSC Gültstein 2

:

DC Martinseck

28

DF Alpirsbach 1

:

DC Bunter Haufen 1

29

Räuschle 1

:

DC Koma Kolonne

30

Capos Trupp

:

Kö Darter

Spieltag 7 - 09.12.2017

31

DSC Gültstein 2

:

DC Neckarbuaba

32

DC Martinseck

:

DF Alpirsbach 1

33

DC Bunter Haufen 1

:

Räuschle 1

34

DC Koma Kolonne

:

Capos Trupp

35

Kö Darter

:

Ghostdarters

Spieltag 8 - 20.01.2018

36

DC Neckarbuaba

:

Kö Darter

37

DF Alpirsbach 1

:

DSC Gültstein 2

38

Räuschle 1

:

DC Martinseck

39

Capos Trupp

:

DC Bunter Haufen 1

40

Ghostdarters

:

DC Koma Kolonne

Spieltag 9 - 03.02.2018

41

DF Alpirsbach 1

:

DC Neckarbuaba

42

DSC Gültstein 2

:

Räuschle 1

43

DC Martinseck

:

Capos Trupp

44

DC Bunter Haufen 1

:

Ghostdarters

45

DC Koma Kolonne

:

Kö Darter

Spieltag 10 - 17.02.2018

46

DC Neckarbuaba

:

DC Koma Kolonne

47

DC Bunter Haufen 1

:

Kö Darter

48

DC Martinseck

:

Ghostdarters

49

DSC Gültstein 2

:

Capos Trupp

50

DF Alpirsbach 1

:

Räuschle 1

Spieltag 11 - 03.03.2018

51

Räuschle 1

:

DC Neckarbuaba

52

DC Koma Kolonne

:

DC Bunter Haufen 1

53

Kö Darter

:

DC Martinseck

54

Ghostdarters

:

DSC Gültstein 2

55

Capos Trupp

:

DF Alpirsbach 1

Spieltag 12 - 17.03.2018

56

DC Neckarbuaba

:

DC Bunter Haufen 1

57

DC Martinseck

:

DC Koma Kolonne

58

DSC Gültstein 2

:

Kö Darter

59

DF Alpirsbach 1

:

Ghostdarters

60

Räuschle 1

:

Capos Trupp

Spieltag 13 - 14.04.2018

61

Capos Trupp

:

DC Neckarbuaba

62

DC Bunter Haufen 1

:

DC Martinseck

63

DC Koma Kolonne

:

DSC Gültstein 2

64

Kö Darter

:

DF Alpirsbach 1

65

Ghostdarters

:

Räuschle 1

Spieltag 14 - 28.04.2018

66

DC Neckarbuaba

:

DC Martinseck

67

DSC Gültstein 2

:

DC Bunter Haufen 1

68

DF Alpirsbach 1

:

DC Koma Kolonne

69

Räuschle 1

:

Kö Darter

70

Capos Trupp

:

Ghostdarters

Spieltag 15 - 12.05.2018

71

Ghostdarters

:

DC Neckarbuaba

72

DC Martinseck

:

DSC Gültstein 2

73

DC Bunter Haufen 1

:

DF Alpirsbach 1

74

DC Koma Kolonne

:

Räuschle 1

75

Kö Darter

:

Capos Trupp

Spieltag 16 - 09.06.2018

76

DC Neckarbuaba

:

DSC Gültstein 2

77

DF Alpirsbach 1

:

DC Martinseck

78

Räuschle 1

:

DC Bunter Haufen 1

79

Capos Trupp

:

DC Koma Kolonne

80

Ghostdarters

:

Kö Darter

Spieltag 17 - 23.06.2018

81

Kö Darter

:

DC Neckarbuaba

82

DSC Gültstein 2

:

DF Alpirsbach 1

83

DC Martinseck

:

Räuschle 1

84

DC Bunter Haufen 1

:

Capos Trupp

85

DC Koma Kolonne

:

Ghostdarters

Spieltag 18 - 07.07.2018

86

DC Neckarbuaba

:

DF Alpirsbach 1

87

Räuschle 1

:

DSC Gültstein 2

88

Capos Trupp

:

DC Martinseck

89

Ghostdarters

:

DC Bunter Haufen 1

90

Kö Darter

:

DC Koma Kolonne